nbdl season

  NBA NEWS & RUMORS
News
NBA rumors
Media Links
Basketball Blog

  EMAIL & FORUMS
Message Board
Free Email

  SCORES & STATS
Scores NBA Stats
Previews Recaps
Standings NBA Video
Schedule Transactions
  NBA FEATURES
Fantasy Basketball
Power Rankings
NBA Awards Watch
Old Articles
NBA Salaries Free Agents
Interviews Depth Charts
MVP Race Rookie Watch
NBA Draft
NBA Mock Draft



  MORE BASKETBALL
History All-Star
Business Playing Tips
NBA Throwback Jerseys
  SHOP ONLINE
  MORE LEAGUES
Olympics World / USA
Minors Summer
  WEBSITE INFO
About Us Write For Us
Advertise Contact Us
  FOLLOW US
basketball twitter
nba rss feed RSS (of our blog)


INSIDEHOOPS [NBDL]

NBDL Schedule

 


SHARE THIS PAGE


 








The 2005-06 season NBDL daily schedule.

2007-08 NBDL SCHEDULE: REGULAR SEASON


All times Eastern (ET)

NOVEMBER

		
  Fri 23

	Tulsa   @ Fort Wayne  7:30pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Dakota  8:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Rio Grande Valley  8:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Albuquerque  9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Colorado  9:00pm 			
 
 Sat 24 

	Bakersfield   @ Austin  	8:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Dakota  8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Sioux Falls  8:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Colorado  9:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Anaheim  	10:30pm 			
  Sun 25 	Utah   @ Los Angeles  5:30pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Rio Grande Valley  6:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Fort Wayne  6:00pm 			
  Mon 26 	Albuquerque   @ Iowa  8:30pm 			
  Tue 27 	Idaho   @ Los Angeles  6:30pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Utah  9:00pm 			
  Wed 28 	Colorado   @ Iowa  8:30pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Anaheim  10:30pm 			
  Thu 29 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Los Angeles  6:30pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Iowa  8:30pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Utah  9:00pm 			
  Fri 30 	Sioux Falls   @ Austin  12:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Tulsa  8:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Idaho  9:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Anaheim  10:30pm



DECEMBER

 Sat 1  	Colorado   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sun 2 	Iowa   @ Fort Wayne  
	6:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Tulsa  
	7:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Bakersfield  
	7:00pm 			
  Mon 3 	Utah   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Tue 4 	Bakersfield   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Wed 5 	Utah   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Thu 6 	Bakersfield   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  Fri 7 	Idaho   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 8 	Anaheim   @ Bakersfield  
	5:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 9 	Iowa   @ Fort Wayne  
	1:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Anaheim  
	6:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Sioux Falls  
	6:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	6:00pm 			
  Tue 11 	Austin   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  Thu 13 	Bakersfield   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  Fri 14 	Dakota   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:30pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  Sat 15 	Iowa   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 16 	Bakersfield   @ Los Angeles  
	5:30pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Dakota  
	7:00pm 			
  Tue 18 	Austin   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Wed 19 	Fort Wayne   @ Tulsa  
	12:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  Thu 20 	Los Angeles   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  Fri 21 	Tulsa   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sat 22 	Iowa   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:30pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 23 	Tulsa   @ Iowa  
	5:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Colorado  
	8:00pm 			
  Tue 25 	Fort Wayne   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  Wed 26 	Bakersfield   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Thu 27 	Tulsa   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  Fri 28 	Bakersfield   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:30pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 29 	Los Angeles   @ Bakersfield  
	3:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 30 	Austin   @ Tulsa  
	4:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Fort Wayne  
	6:00pm 			
  Mon 31 	Iowa   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm



JANUARY, 2008

  Thu 3  	Sioux Falls   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  Fri 4 	Dakota   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sat 5 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sun 6 	Iowa   @ Sioux Falls  
	6:00pm 			
  Tue 8 	Fort Wayne   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Wed 9 	Sioux Falls   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  Thu 10 	Albuquerque   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Fri 11 	Iowa   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sat 12 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 13 	Dakota   @ Iowa  
	5:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Los Angeles  
	5:30pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	6:00pm 			
  Mon 14 	Bakersfield   @ Utah  
	3:45pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Anaheim  
	6:30pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Dakota  
	9:15pm 			
  Tue 15 	Fort Wayne   @ Los Angeles  
	1:30pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Colorado  
	3:45pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Bakersfield  
	6:30pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Idaho  
	9:15pm 			
  Wed 16 	Austin   @ Sioux Falls  
	1:30pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Albuquerque  
	3:45pm 			
  	Utah   @ Iowa  
	6:30pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	9:15pm 			
  Thu 17 	Los Angeles   @ Austin  
	11:00am 			
  	Colorado   @ Tulsa  
	1:45pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:15pm 			
  Fri 18 	Utah   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  Sat 19 	Idaho   @ Bakersfield  
	5:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Tulsa  
	7:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  Sun 20 	Los Angeles   @ Fort Wayne  
	1:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Iowa  
	5:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Colorado  
	8:00pm 			
  Mon 21 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Tue 22 	Los Angeles   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  Wed 23 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Albuquerque  
	12:30pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  Thu 24 	Dakota   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Fri 25 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 26 	Austin   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sun 27 	Austin   @ Tulsa  
	4:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Bakersfield  
	7:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Los Angeles  
	7:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Colorado  
	8:00pm 			
  Tue 29 	Utah   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  Wed 30 	Utah   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm



FEBRUARY

 Fri 1  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sat 2 	Austin   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sun 3 	Utah   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	2:00pm 			
  Mon 4 	Idaho   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Tue 5 	Bakersfield   @ Albuquerque  
	12:30pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Thu 7 	Colorado   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  Fri 8 	Albuquerque   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 9 	Albuquerque   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 10 	Sioux Falls   @ Iowa  
	5:00pm 			
  Mon 11 	Albuquerque   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Wed 13 	Albuquerque   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Thu 14 	Austin   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sun 17 	Idaho   @ Iowa  
	5:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	6:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Dakota  
	7:00pm 			
  Mon 18 	Fort Wayne   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Tue 19 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Colorado  
	1:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  Wed 20 	Dakota   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Fri 22 	Utah   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 23 	Dakota   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 24 	Sioux Falls   @ Iowa  
	5:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Tulsa  
	6:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Fort Wayne  
	6:00pm 			
  Mon 25 	Sioux Falls   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Tue 26 	Anaheim   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  Wed 27 	Sioux Falls   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  Thu 28 	Idaho   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  Fri 29 	Fort Wayne   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Utah  
	9:00pm



MARCH

 Sat 1  	Anaheim   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 2 	Iowa   @ Albuquerque  
	5:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Fort Wayne  
	6:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Dakota  
	7:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Los Angeles  
	7:00pm 			
  Wed 5 	Austin   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Thu 6 	Sioux Falls   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  Fri 7 	Iowa   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  Sat 8 	Sioux Falls   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 9 	Fort Wayne   @ Dakota  
	4:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Bakersfield  
	5:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Los Angeles  
	5:30pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	6:00pm 			
  Mon 10 	Colorado   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  Tue 11 	Utah   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  Wed 12 	Los Angeles   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  Thu 13 	Anaheim   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Fri 14 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 15 	Idaho   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 16 	Los Angeles   @ Albuquerque  
	5:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Sioux Falls  
	6:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	6:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Fort Wayne  
	6:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Bakersfield  
	8:00pm 			
  Mon 17 	Albuquerque   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  Tue 18 	Iowa   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  Wed 19 	Anaheim   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  Thu 20 	Rio Grande Valley   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  Fri 21 	Bakersfield   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Rio Grande Valley   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sat 22 	Fort Wayne   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sun 23 	Albuquerque   @ Los Angeles  
	5:30pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	6:00pm 			
  Mon 24 	Tulsa   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  Tue 25 	Fort Wayne   @ Dakota  
	8:00pm 			
  Wed 26 	Colorado   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Austin   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Thu 27 	Fort Wayne   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  Fri 28 	Austin   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 29 	Dakota   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  Sun 30 	Austin   @ Bakersfield  
	5:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Los Angeles  
	5:30pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Fort Wayne  
	6:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Colorado  
	8:00pm




APRIL

 Wed 2  	Idaho   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  Thu 3 	Colorado   @ Tulsa  
	12:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  Fri 4 	Fort Wayne   @ Sioux Falls  
	8:00pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  	Utah   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sat 5 	Albuquerque   @ Tulsa  
	8:00pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Utah   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Anaheim  
	10:30pm 			
  Sun 6 	Idaho   @ Tulsa  
	4:00pm 			
  	Fort Wayne   @ Sioux Falls  
	6:00pm 			
  	Austin   @ Colorado  
	8:00pm 			
  Mon 7 	Fort Wayne   @ Iowa  
	8:30pm 			
  	Idaho   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Tue 8 	Austin   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  Wed 9 	Los Angeles   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm 			
  Fri 11 	Anaheim   @ Los Angeles  
	6:30pm 			
  	Dakota   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:30pm 			
  	Albuquerque   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Rio Grande Valley  
	8:00pm 			
  	Sioux Falls   @ Colorado  
	9:00pm 			
  	Bakersfield   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  Sat 12 	Dakota   @ Fort Wayne  
	7:30pm 			
  	Tulsa   @ Austin  
	8:00pm 			
  	Colorado   @ Albuquerque  
	9:00pm 			
  	Iowa   @ Idaho  
	9:00pm 			
  	Los Angeles   @ Utah  
	9:00pm 			
  	Anaheim   @ Bakersfield  
	10:00pm














MAIN BASKETBALL SECTIONS
Home
NBA
College
High School
Streetball
WNBA
D-League
Basketball Forum
BASKETBALL SOCIAL MEDIA
On Twitter
RSS (of our blog)
On YouTube
On Facebook
On Google+
On Instagram
KEY BBALL SITE INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Advertise
Write For Us

All content copyright 1999-2014, InsideHoops.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy. Terms of Use.
Partner with USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties. Owned by InsideHoops Media Inc.